Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Boys NL GA v GA
       



Bracket


ALL 1


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 15 : Roswell Santos Blue 05555255555547 26  10  4 0
 14 : MOBA-05 Boys Elite055505025027 -2  20  10 0
 12 : Georgia Rush B2005 Rush502000550522 -3  22  6 0
 13 : IAFC 05 Boys Elite52200052  16 -2  16  1 0
 11 : Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys (2005) Elite000005550015 -7  29  8 0
 16 : Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Boys05005000  10 -12  26  3 1

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740825  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  2 11 vs 12Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys (2005) Elite 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Rush2
 740824  MOBA Academy  06:30 PM  1 14 vs 15MOBA-05 Boys Elite 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 053

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740846  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  2 11 vs 14Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys (2005) Elite 2 vs.MOBA-05 Boys Elite3
 740827  Groveway Community Park  02:15 PM  UP 15 vs 16Roswell Santos Blue 05 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Boys1

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740831  MOBA Academy  01:00 PM  1 14 vs 11MOBA-05 Boys Elite 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys (2005) Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740828  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  2 11 vs 13Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys (2005) Elite 1 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Elite5
 740826  Stars Athletic Club  06:00 PM  5 12 vs 14Georgia Rush B2005 Rush 0 vs.MOBA-05 Boys Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740832  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  2 11 vs 15Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys (2005) Elite 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 055
 740833  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  2 12 vs 13Georgia Rush B2005 Rush 0 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Elite0
 740834  Riverline Park  03:00 PM  1 16 vs 14Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Boys 2 vs.MOBA-05 Boys Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740850  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  2 11 vs 16Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys (2005) Elite 5 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Boys3
 740844  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  9 13 vs 15IAFC 05 Boys Elite 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 052

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740836  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  2 12 vs 15Georgia Rush B2005 Rush 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 054
 740835  Riverline Park  03:00 PM  1 16 vs 11Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Boys 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys (2005) Elite2
 740837  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  9 13 vs 14IAFC 05 Boys Elite 1 vs.MOBA-05 Boys Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740839  Groveway Community Park  10:45 AM  UP 15 vs 14Roswell Santos Blue 05 6 vs.MOBA-05 Boys Elite1
 740843  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  2 13 vs 11IAFC 05 Boys Elite 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys (2005) Elite5
 740845  Stars Athletic Club  06:00 PM  2 12 vs 16Georgia Rush B2005 Rush 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Boys3

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740829  East Roswell Park  05:00 PM  2 15 vs 13Roswell Santos Blue 05 3 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740842  Riverline Park  01:00 PM  1 16 vs 15Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Boys 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 058
 740848  Arizona Avenue  04:45 PM  1 13 vs 12IAFC 05 Boys Elite 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Rush0

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740852  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  1 14 vs 13MOBA-05 Boys Elite 2 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Elite2
 740847  Groveway Community Park  03:00 PM  UP 15 vs 11Roswell Santos Blue 05 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys (2005) Elite2
 740830  Riverline Park  04:00 PM  1 16 vs 12Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Boys 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Rush2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740849  MOBA Academy  03:00 PM  1 14 vs 16MOBA-05 Boys Elite 4 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Boys0

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740841  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  1 14 vs 12MOBA-05 Boys Elite 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Rush3
 740823  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  10 13 vs 16IAFC 05 Boys Elite   vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Boys 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740838  River Line Park  07:30 PM  4 16 vs 13Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Boys   vs.IAFC 05 Boys Elite 

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740851  Groveway Community Park  09:00 AM  UP 15 vs 12Roswell Santos Blue 05 8 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Rush1

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 740840  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  2 12 vs 11Georgia Rush B2005 Rush 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys (2005) Elite2